Distinciones

2020
Madre Mayor: Dña. Pino Santana Santana

2019
Vecino PredilectoD. Yeray Jesús Castellano García
Madre Mayor: Dña. Concepción Naranjo Montesdeoca

2018
Hijo Predilecto: D. Eduardo Rivero González 
Vecino PredilectoD. Juan José Reyes Segura
Madre Mayor: Dña. Irene Santana Hernández

2017
Vecino PredilectoD. José Ramón Guillén Brissón
Vecina PredilectaDña. Alicia Gil Yedra
Madre Mayor: Dña. Carmen Moreno Ojeda

2016
Madre Mayor: Dña. María del Pino Rivero García

2015
Madre Mayor: Dña. Micaela Hernández Suárez

2014
Vecino PredilectoD. José Juan Henríquez Sosa
Madre Mayor: Dña. Leopolda Ojeda Hernández

2013
Vecino PredilectoD. Jorge Ramírez Espino
Vecina Predilecta: Dña. Josefa María Santana
Madre Mayor: Dña. Marina Santana Suárez

2012
Vecino PredilectoD. Pedro Ramírez Perera
Madre Mayor: Dña. Guillermina Déniz Santana

2011
Vecino PredilectoD. Marcial Díaz Martín
Madre Mayor: Dña. Lucía del Carmen Hernández Monzón
Palmito de Oro: D. Rafael García García

2010
Hijo Adoptivo: D. Domingo Navarro Pérez
Madre Mayor: Dña. María Martín Santana
Palmito de Oro: D. Juan Hernández

2009
Hijo Predilecto: D. Alfredo Cárdenes Rodríguez
Madre Mayor: Dña. Pino León Rodríguez
Palmito de Oro: Dña. Carmen Suárez Jiménez

2008
Hijo Adoptivo: D. Juan de Dios Ramos Quintana
Madre Mayor: Dña. Carmen Marrero Rodríguez
Palmito de Oro: D. José Luis Rubio

2007
Hija Predilecta: Dña. Carmen Fátima Santana Hernández
Madre Mayor: Dña. Justa García Morejón

2006
Hijo Predilecto: D. Antonio García Rodríguez
Madre Mayor: Dña. Soledad Falcón Ojeda

2005
Vecino Predilecto: D. Juan Carlos Quevedo Rodríguez
Madre Mayor: Dña. Irene Suárez García
Palmito de Oro: Dña. Ángela Hernández Reyero

2004
Vecinos Predilectos: D. Rafael García García y D. José Moreno Almeida (póstumo).
Palmito de Oro: D. Antonio García Rodríguez

2003
Hijos Predilectos: D. Juan Curbelo Ruiz y D. José Juan Guzmán León (póstumo).

2002
Hijo Predilecto: D. Eusebio García Delgado

1999
Palmito de Oro: D. Alfonso García Rodríguez y D. Francisco González Naranjo

1998
Palmito de Oro: Dña. Pino Esther García Suárez

1997
Palmito de Oro: D. Santiago Marrero Sosa

1996
Palmito de Oro: D. Santiago López

1995
Presidente de Honor de las Fiestas: D. Antonio Martel Rodríguez

1994
Palmito de Oro: D. Horacio Martín Rodríguez

1993
Palmito de Oro: D. José Valero

1992
Palmito de Oro: Dña. Pino Hernández Naranjo

1991
Vecino Predilecto: D. Francisco Ramos Camejo

1989
Vecinos Predilectos: D. Óscar Gutierrez León y D. Santiago García Ramos

1982
Vecina Predilecta: Dña. María Mérida

1981
Parrilla de Oro: Rvdo. D. Martín García Álamo

1980
Parrilla de Oro: Dña. Mara González

1977
Presidenta de Honor de las Fiestas: Dña. Pino Esther García Suárez
Parrilla de Oro: D. Alfredo Kraus

1976
Presidenta de Honor de las Fiestas: Dña. Pino Esther García Suárez
Parrilla de Oro: D. Francisco Laína García.

1975
Presidentas de Honor de las Fiestas: Dña. Mara González y Dña. Mary Sánchez
Parrillas de Oro: D. Francisco Vega (póstumo) y Dña. Dolores Quevedo Quintana

1974
Presidente de Honor de las Fiestas: D. Luis García Correa

1973
Parrillas de Oros: D. Federico Gerona de la Figuera, D. Matías Vega Guerra y D. Pedro del Castillo y Bravo de Laguna.

1971
1ª Parrillas de Oros: Gobernador Sr. Fernández Galar, D. Juan Pulido Castro, D. Jesús Pérez Alonso y D. Gerardo Frade Molina